Timetables

Bus Timetables

Please find below are latest timetables. Use the Search boxes to help find your times. Scroll left & right for more times on routes 19, 20 & 21.

T-15

T-15 : Monday - Saturday | N/S = Not Saturday
 N/SN/SN/SN/S       
Potter St. Top End06:2006:4007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:40
Potter St. Red Lion06:2206:4207:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:42
Tumbler Road, Phoenix06:2606:4607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:46
Tripton Road06:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:50
Harlow Bus Station06:3306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:53
Harlow Bus Station Stand 609:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:20
Tripton Road opp St. Marks09:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:22
Tillwicks Rd Phoenix09:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4211:0411:2411:4412:0412:24
Tumbler Rd, Stile Croft09:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:26
Tumbler Rd, Phoenix09:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:30
Tripton Road, St. Marks09:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:33
Harlow Bus Station09:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:37
Harlow Bus Station Stand 612:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:00
Tripton Road opp St. Marks12:4213:0213:2013:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:02
Tillwicks Rd Phoenix12:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:04
Tumbler Rd, Stile Croft12:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:06
Tumbler Rd, Phoenix12:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:10
Tripton Road, St. Marks12:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:13
Harlow Bus Station12:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:17
Harlow Bus Station Stand 616:2016:4017:0017:2017:40
Tripton Road opp St. Marks16:2216:4217:0217:2217:42
Tillwicks Rd Phoenix16:2416:4417:0417:2417:44
Tumbler Rd, Stile Croft16:2616:4617:0617:2617:46
Tumbler Rd, Phoenix16:3016:5017:1017:3017:50
Tripton Road, St. Marks16:3316:5317:1317:3317:53
Harlow Bus Station16:3716:5717:1717:3717:57
[table “2” not found /]

Service 19, 20 & 21

 TOWNLINK BUSES 19.20.21                                 
JOURNEY NO00020004000600080010001200140016001800200022002400260028003000320034003600380040004200440046004800500052005400560058006000620064
2019192021192019201921192019201921192019211920192119201921192019
Harlow Town Centre05.0005.3005.2005.4006.0006.1006.2006.3006.4006.5007.0007.1007.2007.3007.4007.5008.0008.1508.3008.4509.0009.1509.3009.4510.0010.1510.3010.4511.0011.1511.3011.45
Brays Grove 05 0505.3505 2505 4506.0506.1506.2506 3506.4506.5507.0507.1507.2507.3507.4507.5508.0508.2008.3508.5009.0509.2009.3509.5010.0510.2010.3510.5011.0511.2011.3511.50
Potter St Red Lion05 0905.3905 2905 4906.0906.1906.2906 3906.4906.5907.0907.1907.2907.3907.4907.5908.0908.2408.3908.5409.0909.2409.3909.5410.0910.2410.3910.5411.0911.2411.3911.54
North Weald Talbot……..05.46……..06.2606.4607.0607.2607.4608.0608.3109.0109.3110.01………11.0111.3112.01
Thornwood Common05 13…….05.3505.5506.14…….06.34…….06.54……07.1607.36……07.5608.1608.4609.1609.4610.1610.3110.4611.1611.46
Epping Church05 1905.4605.4105.5906.2006.3606.4006.5607.0007.1607.2307.3607.4307.5608.0308.1608.2308.4108.5309.1109.2309.4109.5310.1110.2310.4110.5311.1111.2311.4111.5312.11
Epping Station05 2105.4905.4406 0106.2606.3906.4606.5907.0607.1907.2907.3907.4907.5908.0908.1908.2908.4408.4909.1409.2909.4409.5910.1410.2910.4410.5911.1411.2911.4411.5912.14
Epping Church05 2806.0406.2806.4807.0807.3107.5108.1108.3109.0109.3110.0110.3111.0111.3112.01
St Margarets Hospital05 3306.0906.3106.5107.1107.3607.5608.1608.3609.0609.3610.0610.3611.0611.3612.06
North Weald K .H05 3806.1406.3606.5607.1607.4008.0008.2008.4009.1009.4010.1010.4011.1011.4012.10
North Weald Talbot05 4206.1806.4006.5807.1807.4308.0308.2308.4309.1309.4310.1310.4311.1311.4312.13
Ongar Four Wantz05 4806.2406.4607.0207.2207.5008.1008.3008.5009.2009.5010.2010.5011.2011.5012.20
Ongar Two Brewers05 5206.2806.4907.0507.2507.5408.1408.3408.5409.2409.5410.2410.5411.2411.5412.24
Kelvedon Hatch06.5408.0009.0010.0011.0012.00
Pilgrims Hatch 07.0008.0609.0610.0611.0612.06
Brentwood High St07.1008.1609.1610.1611.1612.16
Brentwood Station 07.1508.2009.2010.2011.2012.20
Warley Eagle Way07.2008.2409.2410.2411.2412.24
JOURNEY NO000100030005000700090011001300150017001900210023002500270029003100330035003900410043004500470049005100530055005700590061006300650067
192020201919201920192019211920192021192019211920192119201921192019
Warley Eagle Way07.3008.3009.3010.3011.30
Brentwood Station07.3408.3409.3410.3411.34
Brentwood High St07.4208.4209.4210.4211.42
Pilgrims Hatch 07.4808.4809.4810.4811.48
Kelvedon Hatch07.5308.5309.5310.5311.53
Ongar Two Brewers06.0506.4007.0007.2007.4008.0008.2008.4009.0009.3010.0010.3011.0011.3012.0012.30
Ongar Four Wantz06 1006.4307.0307.2307.4308.0308.2308.4309.0309.3310.0310.3311.0311.3312.0312.33
North Weald Talbot06 1606.4807.1007.3007.5008.1008.3008.5009.1009.4010.1010.4011.1011.4012.1012.40
North Weald Kings Head06 1906.5107.1307.3307.5308.1308.3308.5309.1309.4310.1310.4311.1311.4312.1312.43
St Margaret's Hospital06 2406.5407.1807.3807.5808.1808.3808.5809.1808.4810.1810.4811.1811.4812.1812.48
Epping Church06 2907.0007.2307.4308.0308.2308.4309.0309.2309.5310.2310.5311.2311.5312.2312.53
Epping Station05.4906 0506.3507.1006.5507.2007.3007.4007.5008.0008.1008.2008.3008.4008.5009.0009.1509.3009.4510.0010.1510.3010.4511.0011.1511.3011.4512.0012.1512.3012.4513.0013.15
Epping Church05.51060706 3707.1206.5807.2307.3207.4307.5208.0308.1208.2308.3208.4308.5209.0309.1709.3209.4810.0310.1810.3310.4811.0311.1811.3311.4812.0312.1812.3312.4813.0313.18
North Weald Talbot06.1707.0807.3307.5308.1308.3308.5309.1309.5810.2810.5811.2811.5812.2812.5813.28
Thornwood Common05.54…….06 4307.18…….…….07.38…….07.5808.1808.3808.5809.2309.3810.0910.3511.0911.3912.0912.3913.09
Potter St Red Lion05.5806.2206 4907.2507.1407.3907.4508.0008.0508.2008.2508.4008.4509.0009.0509.2009.3009.4510.0510.1610.3510.4211.0511.1611.3511.4212.0512.1612.3512.4213.0513.1613.35
Brays Grove 06.0606.2606 5307.2907.1807.4307.4908.0408.0908.2408.2908.4408.4909.0409.0909.2409.3409.4910.0910.2010.3910.4611.0911.2011.3911.3612.0912.2012.3912.4613.0913.2013.39
Harlow Town Centre06 1206.3006 5807.2407.2507.5007.5508.1008.1508.3008.3508.5008.5509.1009.1509.3009.4009.5510.1510.2610.4510.5111.1511.2011.4511.5112.1512.2515.4512.5113.1513.2513.45
JOURNEY NO00660068007000720074007600780080008200840086008800900092009400960098010001020104010601080110011201140116011801200122012401260128
2119201921192019211920192119201919211920192019201920192020202020
Harlow Town Centre12.0012.1512.3012.4513.0013.1513.3013.4514.0014.1514.3014.4515.0015.1515.3015.4015.5016.0016.1016.2016.3016.4016.5017.0017.1017.2017.3017.4518.0018.3019.0019.40
Brays Grove The Phoenix12.0512.2012.3512.5013.0513.2013.3513.5014.0514.2014.3514.5015.0515.2015.3515.4515.5516.0516.1516.2516.3516.4516.5517.0517.1517.2517.3517.5018.0518.3519.0519.45
Potter St Red Lion12.0912.2412.3912.5413.0913.2413.3913.5414.0914.2414.3914.5415.0915.2415.3915.4915.5916.0916.1916.2916.3916.4916.5917.0917.1917.2917.3917.5418.0918.3919.0919.49
North Weald Talbot12.3113.0113.3114.0114.3115.0115.3115.5616.0616.2616.4617.0617.2617.46
Thornwood Common12.1612.4613.1613.46…….14.16…….14.46…..15.06…….15.46…….…….16.16…….16.36………16.56…….17.16…….17.36…….18.0118.1618.4619.1619.56
Epping Church12.2312.4112.5313.1113.2313.4113.5314.1114.2314.4114.5315.1115.2315.4115.5316.0616.1616.2316.3616.4316.5617.0317.1617.2317.3617.4317.5618.0718.2318.5319.2320.03
Epping Station12.2912.4412.5913.1413.2913.4413.5914.1414.2914.4414.5915.1415.2915.4415.5916.1016.1916.2916.3916.4916.5917.0917.1917.3917.3917.4917.5918.1518.3018.5919.2920.10
Epping Church12.3113.0113.3114.0114.3115.0115.3116.0116.3116.5017.1017.3117.5018.1818.3319.0219.3120.13
St Margarets Hospital12.3613.0613.3614.0614.3615.0615.3616.0616.3616.5617.1617.3617.5618.2218.3819.0619.3520.16
North Weald K .H12.4013.1013.4014.1014.4015.1015.4016.1016.4017.0017.2017.4018.0018.2518.4119.0819.3720.19
North Weald Talbot12.4313.1313.4314.1314.4315.1315.4316.1316.4317.0317.2317.4318.0318.2818.4419.1319.3920.22
Ongar Four Wantz12.5013.2013.5014.2014.5015.2015.5016.2016.5017.1017.3017.5018.1018.3318.5019.1819.4320.26
Ongar Two Brewers12.5413.2413.5414.2414.5415.2415.5416.2416.5417.1417.3417.5418.1418.3618.5219.2019.4520.28
Kelvedon Hatch13.0014.0015.0016.0017.00
Pilgrims Hatch 13.0614.0615.0616.0617.06
Brentwood High St13.1614.1615.1616.1617.16
Brentwood Station13.2014.2015.2016.2017.20
Warley Eagle Way13.2414.2415.2416.2417.24
JOURNEY NO006900710073007500770079008100830085008700890091009300950097009901010103010501070109011101130115011701190121012301250127012901310133
211920192119201921192019211920191921192019201921192019202020202020
Warley Eagle Way12.3013.3014.3015.3016.3017.30
Brentwood Station12.3413.3414.3415.3416.3417.34
Brentwood High St12.4213.4214.4215.4216.4217.42
Pilgrims Hatch 12.4813.4814.4815.4816.4817.48
Kelvedon Hatch12.5313.5314.5315.5316.5317.53
Ongar Two Brewers13.0013.3014.0014.3015.0015.3016.0016.3017.0017.2017.4018.0018.2018.4018.5519.2019.5020.28
Ongar Four Wantz13.0313.3314.0314.3315.0315.3316.0316.3317.0317.2317.4318.0318.2318.4318.5819.2319.5320.30
North Weald Talbot13.1013.4014.1014.4015.1015.4016.1016.4017.1017.3017.5018.1018.3018.5019.0319.3019.5820.34
North Weald Kings Head13.1313.4314.1314.4315.1315.4316.1316.4317.1317.3317.5318.1318.3318.5319.0519.3320.0020.36
St Margaret's Hospital13.1813.4814.1814.4815.1815.4816.1816.4817.1817.3817.5818.1818.3818.5819.0819.3820.0420.38
Epping Church13.2313.5314.2314.5315.2315.5316.2316.5317.2317.4318.0318.2318.4319.0319.1119.4320.0720.40
Epping Station13.3013.4514.0014.1514.3014.4515.0015.1515.3015.4516.0016.1516.3016.4517.0017.1017.2017.3017.4017.5018.0018.1018.2018.3018.4018.5019.0019.1019.1519.3019.4520.1020.42
Epping Church13.3313.4814.0314.1814.3314.4815.0315.1815.3315.4816.0316.1816.3316.4817.0317.1317.2317.3317.4317.5318.0318.1318.2318.3318.4318.5319.0319.1319.1819.2319.4820.1320.44
North Weald Talbot13.5814.2814.5815.2815.5816.2816.5817.2317.4317.5318.1318.3318.5319.1319.33
Thornwood Common13.39……14.09……14.39……15.09……15.39……16.09…….16.39…….17.09…….…….17.39…….17.59…….18.19…….18.39……18.59……19.1919.24…….19.5220.1820.48
Potter St Red Lion13.4614.0514.1614.3514.4615.0515.1615.3515.4616.0516.1616.3516.4617.0517.1617.3017.5017.4618.0018.0618.2018.2618.4018.4619.0019.0619.2019.2619.3119.4019.5720..2220.52
Brays Grove 13.5014.0914.2014.3914.5015.0915.2015.3915.5016.0916.2016.3916.5017.0917.2017.3417.5417.5018.0418.1018.2418.3018.4418.5019.0419.1019.2419.3019.3519.4420.0020..2620.55
Harlow Town Centre13.5514.1514.2514.4514.5515.1515.2515.4515.5516.1516.2516.4516.5517.1517.2517.4018.0017.5518.1018.1518.3018.3518.5018.5519.1019.1519.3019.3519.4019.5020.0520.3021.00
(Scroll left & right for more times)

Service 524 Mon-Sat

Harlow Bus Station06.2506.5507.2507.5508.2508.5509.2509.5510.2510.5511.2511.5512.25
St Margaret Station………..07.07…………08.07………..09.07………10.07…………11.07………12.07………..
Ware College06.3707.1307.3708.1308.3709.1309.3710.1310.3711.1311.3712.1312.37
Hertford Bus Station06.4307.1907.4308.1908.4309.1909.4310.1910.4311.1911.4312.1912.43
Hertford Bus Station06.5507.2507.5508.2508.5509.2509.5510.2510.5511.2511.5512.2512.55
Ware College07.0107.3108.0108.3109.0109.3110.0110.3111.0111.3112.0112.3113.01
St Margaret Stn07.07………08.07………09.07………..10.07………..11.07……….12.07……….13.07
Harlow Bus Station07.1907.4308.1908.4309.1909.4310.1910.4311.1911.4312.1913.1913.19
Harlow Bus Station12.5513.2513.5514.2514.5515.2515.5516.2516.5517.2517.55
St Margaret Station13.07……….14.07……..15.07………16.07………..17.07……….18.07
Ware College13.1313.3714.1314.3715.1315.3716.1316.3717.1317.3718.13
Hertford Bus Station13.1913.4314.1914.4315.1915.4316.1916.4317.1917.4318.19
Hertford Bus Station13.2513.5514.2514.5515.2515.5516.2516.5517.2517.5518.25
Ware College13.3114.0414.3115.0115.3116.0116.3117.0117.3118.0118.31
St Margaret Stn………..14.07……..15.07………16.07………17.07………18.0718.37
Harlow Bus Station13.4314.1914.4315.1915.4316.1916.4317.1917.4318.1918.43
N/S = NOT SATURDAY

Service 20 and 21

 21202120212021202120212021202120212021202120212021202020
Harlow Bus Station06.1006.4007.1007.4008.1008.4009.1009.4010.1010.4011.1011.4012.1012.4013.1013.4014.1014 4015 1015.4016.1016.4017.1017.40180018.4019.0019 30
Tillwicks Rd, Phoenix06.1506.4507.1507.4508.1508.4509.1509.4510.1510.4511.1511.4512.1512.4513.1513.4514.1514.4515.1515.4516.1516.4517.1517.4518 0518.4519.0519 35
Potter Street06.1806.4807.1807.4808.1808.4809.1809.4810.1810.4811.1811.4812.1812.4813.1813.4814.1814.4815.1815.4816.1816.4817.1817.4818 0818.4819.0819 38
Thornwood Common06.2506.5307.2507.5308.2508.5309.2509.5310.2510.5311.2511.5312.2512.5313.2513.5314.2514.5315.2515.5316.2516.5317.2517.5318 1418.5319.1419 43
Epping High Street06.3207.0007.3208.0008.3209.0009.3210.0010.3211.0011.3212.0012.3213.0013.3214.0014.3215.0015.3216.0016.3217.0017.32 18.0018 2019.0019.2019 50
Epping Station06.3407.0507.3408.0408.3409.0509.3410.0410.3411.0411.3412.0412.3413.0413.3414.0414.3415.0515.3416.0416.3417.0417.3418.0418 2419.0419.2420 10
Epping High Strret06.3607.0707.3608.0708.3609.0709.3610.0710.3611.0711.3612.0712.3613.0713.3614.0714.3615.0715.3616.0716.3617.0717.3718.0718 2619.0719.2620 12
St Margarets Hospital06.3807.1007.3808.1008.3809.1009.3810.1010.3811.1011.3812.1012.3813.1013.3814.1014.3815.1015.3816.1016.3817.1017.4018.1018 2819.1019.2820 14
North Weald Kings Head06.4007.1507.4008.1508.4009.1509.4010.1510.4011.1511.4012.1512.4013.1513.4014.1514.4015.1515.4016.1516.4017.1517.4318.1518 3019.1519.3020 16
North Weald Talbot06.4307.1807.4308.1808.4309.1809.4310.1810.4311.1811.4312.1812.4313.1813.4314.1814.4315.1815.4316.1816.4317.1817.4618.1818 3419.1819.3420 18
Ongar 4 Wantz06.4807.2507.4808.2508.4809.2509.4810.2510.4811.2511.4812.2512.4813.2513.4814.2514.4815.2515.4816.2516.4817.2517.5218.2518 3919.2519.4220 23
Ongar Two Brewers06.4907.3007.4908.3008.4909.3009.4910.3010.4911.3011.4912.3012.4913.3013.4914.3014.4915.3015.4916.3016.4817.3017.5418.3018 4919.3019.4920 25
Kelvedon Hatch06.5407.5408.5409.5410.5411.5412.5413.5414.5415.5416.5417.5918 54
Pilgrims Hatch06.5907.5908.5909.5910.5911.5912.5913.5914.5915.5916.5918.0418 59
Brentwood High Street07.1008.1009.1010.1011.1012.1013.1014.1015.1016.1017 1018.1319 09
Brentwood Station07.1508.1509.1510.1511.1512.1513.1514.1515.1516.1517.1418.1919 15
Warley, The Drive07.2508.2509.2510.2511.2512.2513.2514.2515.2516.2517.2518.3019 25
Warley, The Drive 07.3508.4009.4010.4011.4012.4013.4014.4015.4016.4017.3518.4019 30
Brentwood Station07.3908.4409.4410.4411.4412.4413.4414.4415.4416.4417 4018.4419 34
Brentwood High Street07.4408.5009.5010.5011.5012.5013.5014.5015.5016.5017 4418.5019 39
Pilgrims Hatch07.4908.5509.5510.5511.5512.5513.5514.5515.5516.5517 5018.5519 44
Kelvedon Hatch07.5409.0010.0011.0012.0013.0014.0015.0016.0017.0017 5519.0019 50
Ongar Two Brewers08.0307.3809.1008.3810.1009.3811.1010.3812.1011.3813.1012.3814.1013.3815.1014.3816.1015.3817.1016.3818.0317.3819.0818.3819 5819 3819.4920 25
Ongar 4 Wantz08.0807.4309 1508 4310 1509 4311 1510 4312 1511 4313 1512 4314 1513 4315 1514.4316 1515 4317 1516 4318 0817 4319.1218 4320 0219 4319 5220 27
North Weald, Talbot08.1207.5009.2208.5010.2209.5011.2210.5012.2211.5013.2212.5014.2213.5015.2214 5016 2215 5017 2216 5018 1617 5019.1518 5020 1019 5019 5820 30
North Weald, Kings Head08.1407.5309.2508.5310.2509.5311.2510.5312.2511.5313.2512.5314.2513.5315.2514 5316 2515 5317 2516 5318 1817 5319.1918 5320 1319 5320 0320 31
St Margarets Hospital08.1707.5709.2808.5710.2809.5711.2810.5712.2811.5713.2812.5714.2813.5715.2814 5716 2815 5717 2816 5718 2317 5719.2418 5720 1619 5720 0520 32
Epping High Street08.2208.0009.3309.0010.3310.0011.3311.0012.3312.0013.3313.0014.3314.0015.3315 0016 3316 0017 3317 0018 2818 0019.2819 0020 2220 0020 0720 35
Epping Station depart08.3208.0509.4209.0710.4210.0511.4211.0712.4212.0713.4213.0714.4214.0715.4215 0716 4216.0517 4217.0718 3218.0719.3719.0720 2720 0720.1020 36
Epping High Street08.3408.0709.4409.0910.4410.0711.4411.0912.4412.0913.4413.0914.4414.0915.4415 0916 4416 0917 4417 0918 3418 0919.4019 0920 2920 0920 1220 38
Thornwood Common08.3908.1309.4809.1310.4810.1311.4811.1312.4812.1313.4813.1314.4814.1315.4815 1316 4816 1317.48 17.1318.4018 1319.4819.1320.3420 1320 1620 40
Potter Street08.4708.1909.5309.2010.5310.2011.5311.1912.5312.1913.5313.1914.5314.1915.5315 1916.5316.1917.5317.1918.4518.1919.5319.1920.4020.1920.2020.45
Tillwicks Rd08.5208.2409.5509.2510.5510.2511.5511.2512.5512.2513.5513.2514.5514.2515.5515 2516 5516 2517 5517.2518.5018.2519.5519.2520.4520 2520 2520 47
Harlow Bus Station09.0008.3010.0009.3011.0010.3012.0011.3013.0012.3014.0013.3015.0014.3016.0015 3017 0017 0018 0017.3019.0018.3020.0019.3020.5520 3020.2820 50
(Scroll left & right for more times)